Sportnachrichten

 Siegpunktskala (Link zur PDF-Datei)

 

Endergebnis Karfreitagsturnier

in Essen am 19.4.2019

Gruppe M
Platz Prozent Punkte von Nr. Namen CP

1 63,31 405,2 640,0 102       Hartmut Brückner - Ralf Speckmann 240
2 60,25 385,6 640,0 1           Hans Jürgen Bäumges - Andreas Holowski 180
3 58,59 375,0 640,0 4           Stefan Behn - Andrzej Konczak 135
4 56,45 361,3 640,0 9           Ulrich Kratz - Bernhard Sträter 100
5 52,11 333,5 640,0 108       Björn Janson - Dr. Andreas Kirmse 75
6 51,98 332,7 640,0 103       Daniel Buse - Dr. Christian Löwenstein 55
7 51,42 329,1 640,0 6           Christian Glubrecht - Helmut Lux 45
8 51,28 328,2 640,0 105      Claudia Auer - Martin Auer 30
9 50,80 325,1 640,0 109      Dr. Helmut Horacek - Omid Karimi 20
10 49,08 314,1 640,0 5        Irene Lux - Christian Tobias Bolik
11 48,67 311,5 640,0 104    Dr. Yasmin Basegmez - Vita Hupe
12 46,02 294,5 640,0 7       Dr. Annikki Schoolmann - Uwe Schoolmann
13 45,33 290,1 640,0 101   Margit Sträter - Dr. Pavel Bobrov
14 44,36 283,9 640,0 106   Dr. Dezideriu Bartha - Dr.Lorand Bartha
15 43,36 277,5 640,0 8       Maria Peters - Matthias Berghaus
16 43,33 277,3 640,0 107   Heinrich Viktor Jung - Lutz Gröbler
17 42,23 270,3 640,0 3       Ana Harap - Achim Köntges
18 42,02 268,9 640,0 2       Helga Stoermer - Lutz Narajek

Gruppe A
Platz Prozent Punkte von Nr. Namen CP
1 60,00 288,0 480,0 204      Christine Badorff - Thomas Jacobs 90
2 59,50 285,6 480,0 203      Diana Chudzinski - Adelheid Peters 69
3 56,83 272,8 480,0 302      Metin Cengiz - Serdar Kerman 51
4 56,48 271,1 480,0 306      Christel Reimann - Anita Türich 39
5 55,15 264,7 480,0 206      Karin Thormann - Frank Bosselmann 27
6 53,77 258,1 480,0 305      Régine Kockartz - Hannelore Ogrissek 21
7 51,88 249,0 480,0 307      Winfried Kröger - Helmuth Vosbeck 15
8 50,96 244,6 480,0 301      Sabine Katzki - Dietmar Biller 9
9 50,75 243,6 480,0 308      Beatricevon Engelmann - Adelheid Schürmann
10 49,17 236,0 480,0 201    Carmen Mallepree - Dr. Thomas Schmidt
11 47,62 228,6 480,0 303    Martin Konermann - Klemens Nolte
12 47,23 226,7 480,0 205   Doris van Aart - Helga Bosak
13 40,65 195,1 480,0 207   Anke Lahme - Sylvia Rinneberg
14 39,48 189,5 480,0 202   Mona Kamal - Stefanie Meese
15 31,71 152,2 480,0 304   Iris Bornmann - Brigitte Haack

Gruppe B
Platz Prozent Punkte von Nr. Namen CP
1 57,26 134,0 234,0 401    Marlene Beier - Ingrid Oltmann 20
2 56,75 132,8 234,0 404    Waltraud Chudzinski - Hildegund Mais 16
3 53,85 126,0 234,0 402    Erika Hohoff - Karin Schütz 10
4 51,97 121,6 234,0 405    Heide Grünwald - Barbara Osterhoff 6
5 51,45 120,4 234,0 406    Mechthild Schacke - Annelene Timmer
6 49,91 116,8 234,0 403    Liane Lichius - Dietmar Arnold
7 39,44 092,3 234,0 408   Christine Hamdan - Dr. Norbert Lang
8 38,89 091,0 234,0 407   Christa Röder - Eckehart Röder